Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
93 monteleone marilena A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
91 Ferragina Salvatore Rocco A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
90 Giglio Martina A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
89 Loiero Emma A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
88 Panarello Rossella A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
85 VIGLIANISI CHIARA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
84 Pellicori Francesca AD00 SOSTEGNO
81 De Gaetano elisa A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
79 MARINO MARIA LUANA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
77 Dilettuso Lucia
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
76 Merenda Claudia A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
73 Perrone Silvia A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
72 Frasca' Stella
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
70 Morabito Rosa Maria A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
68 Venturino Lorena A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
62 Albino Sabato A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
60 Gallo Martina
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
57 Minniti Giuseppe
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
56 Iachino Alessia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
55 CARBONE ANGELA A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
51 SCALICI ANGELO A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
48 Lammendola Alessandra A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
47 Bombaci Federica A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
45 Mustica Mariaimmacolata A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
43 alvaro carmine A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
41 ITALIANO PAOLA A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
40 FRISINA PAOLA A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
38 Ferraro Antonella
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
31 Galì Francesca A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
25 Catagnoti Martina A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
21 Ferraro Lorena A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
20 pirrottina gloria A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
19 MONTEROSSO DAIANA MARIALAURA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
16 di benedetto Barbara A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
15 GIORDANO MARIA CONSUELO A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
14 Lando Rocco A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
13 Cornelio Francesco A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
12 Pronestì Rossella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
11 chiodo tiziana A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
10 Carpinelli Francesca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
9 SERRA GIORGIA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
8 CURCIO Angelo A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
7 LATELLA VINCENZO A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
6 Papasergio Marika A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
5 Romeo Federica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
3 SICARI MARIKA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA