Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
73 Ferrante Leonardo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
70 Sculli Caterina
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
68 FURFARO CARLOS
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
65 Spanti Angelica A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
63 Asiatico Annamaria A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
61 Alvaro Carmine
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
55 Zavettieri Lucia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
45 Marcianò Giovanna A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
44 Mari Gloria A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
43 ROMEO ROBERTO A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
41 barone daniela
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
40 turiano livia A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
38 Panetta Sara
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
37 Vivona Manuela
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
35 Morgante ANTONELLA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
34 Versace Sonia Maria cristina A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
33 Corsaro Debora A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
32 Malfarà Federica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
30 Preiti Maria A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
28 PEDONE ROBERTA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
24 Cipri Maria Francesca Cipri A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
23 Lammendola Alessandra A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
21 Varapodio Pasquale A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
20 Mortelliti Fortunata
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
18 Giglio Martina A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
17 PULICICCHIO ROSSELLA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
16 Caruso Anna Paola
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
12 Adami Girolamo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
11 Ielo Carmela
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
10 Mandarino Annalisa A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
9 Bolognino Visciglia Massimiliano
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
8 LATELLA ANTONIA ANNUNZIATA A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
7 zaccaro giuseppe A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
6 monteleone marilena A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
4 Bonadio Ilaria
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
2 Destefano Ilaria
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
1 Barresi Martina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA